Pré Nationale Messieurs Poule A
|
Frouzins vs Narbonne ...... 5-9
Le Caylar vs Pouzac .... 9-5
Blagnac 2 vs Salindres .....6-8
Le Crès vs Tarbes ...... 1-13
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Salindres AS 1 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
32
|
10
|
-
|
Tarbes Odos PTT 1 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
30
|
12
|
3
|
Narbonne TT 1 |
8
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
25
|
16
|
4
|
Le Caylar PPC 1 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
22
|
20
|
5
|
TT Frouzins 3 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
21
|
21
|
-
|
ES Pouzac 1 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
18
|
24
|
7
|
TT Blagnac 2 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
16
|
26
|
-
|
Le Crès Salaison 2 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
4
|
38
|
|
|
Pré Nationale Messieurs Poule B
|
Cugnaux/Villeneuve vs Nîmes ASPTT ....10-4
Plaisance vs Villeneuve.... 11-3
Blagnac 1 . vs Perpignan ....7-7
Béziers vs Albi .... 12-2
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
TT Plaisance 2 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
31
|
11
|
-
|
Béziers TT 1 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
30
|
12
|
3
|
TT Blagnac 1 |
8
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
25
|
17
|
4
|
JS Cugnaux-Villeneuve 3 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
28
|
14
|
5
|
PRTT Perpignan 1 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
23
|
19
|
6
|
ASPTT Albi 1 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
38
|
-
|
Nîmes ASPTT 1 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
14
|
28
|
-
|
AS Villeneuve TT 1 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
12
|
30
|
|
Régionale 1 A Messieurs
|
St Christol 2 vs Béziers 2 ..... 2-12
Perpignan 2 vs Agde .... 11-3
Salindres 2 vs Trèbes 1 ..... 7-7
Le Crès 3 vs Gigean 4 ..... 9-5
|
Clt |
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Béziers TT 2 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
33
|
9
|
2
|
Trèbes TT 1 |
8
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
26
|
16
|
3
|
Gigean ASM 4 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
23
|
21
|
-
|
Salindres AS 2 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
21
|
21
|
-
|
PRTT Perpignan 2 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
20
|
22
|
6
|
Le Crès Salaison 2 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
18
|
24
|
-
|
St Christol LezAlès 2 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
13
|
29
|
8
|
Agde TT |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
14
|
24
|
|
Régionale 1 B Messieurs
|
St Christol 1 vs Mende 1 ...... 11-3
Mèze 1 vs Thuir 1..... 7-7
Congeniès 1 vs Sète 1 .... 5-9
Montpellier 3 vs Gigean 3 ..... 10-4
|
Clt |
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Montpellier TT 3 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
29
|
13
|
2
|
Gigean ASM 3 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
25
|
17
|
-
|
ASPTT Sète 1 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
23
|
19
|
4
|
Thhir TT 1 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
20
|
22
|
5
|
Congéniès PPC 3 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
18
|
24
|
-
|
Mèze AMTT 1 |
5
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
14
|
28
|
-
|
St Christol lez Alès 3 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
18
|
25
|
8
|
Eveil mendois TT 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
15
|
13
|
|
Régionale 2 A Messieurs
|
Lézignan Corbières vs Torreilles ... 11-3
Bagnols Marcoule vs St Christol 4 ...9-5
Congéniès 2 vs Nîmes ASPC .... 1-13
Trèbes 2. vs Millas .... 2-12
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Lézignan Corbières 1 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
33
|
9
|
-
|
Nîmes ASPC 3 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
35
|
7
|
3
|
Bagnols Marcoule 1 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
27
|
15
|
-
|
Millas TT 1 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
24
|
18
|
5
|
St Christol Lez Alès 4 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
19
|
23
|
6
|
Congéniès PPC 2 |
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
12
|
30
|
7
|
Torreilles US 1 |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
10
|
18
|
-
|
Trèbes TT 2 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
36
|
|
Régionale 2 B Messieurs
|
Uchaud vs Béziers 3 ... 5-9
Manduel vs St Christol 3.... 6-8
Gruissan vs Pérols ..... 7-7
Le Crès 4 vs Castelnau .....4-10
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Castelnau le Lez 1 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
36
|
6
|
2
|
Pérols PPC 1 |
8
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
28
|
14
|
3
|
MJC Gruissan 1 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
16
|
26
|
-
|
Béziers TT 3 |
6
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
13
|
27
|
5
|
Le Crès Salaison 4 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
22
|
20
|
-
|
St Christol lez Alès 3 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
15
|
27
|
7
|
Manduel ASTT 1 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
11
|
31
|
-
|
Uchaud ASTT 2 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
7
|
35
|
|
Régionale 2 C Messieurs
|
Uchaud 1 vs Cournonterral .... 6-8
Perpignan 3 vs Narbonne 2 ..... 10-4
Nîmes ASPTT 3 vs Trèbes 3... 10-4
Salindres 3 vs Marvejols ..... 7-7
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
PRTT Perpignan 3 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
32
|
10
|
2
|
Trèbes TT 3 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
20
|
22
|
-
|
Nîmes ASPTT 3 |
7
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
21
|
21
|
4
|
Salindres AS 2 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
25
|
17
|
-
|
Cournonterral 1 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
15
|
27
|
6
|
Narbonne TT 2 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
20
|
22
|
-
|
Uchaud ASTT 1 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
16
|
26
|
8
|
Marvejols TT 1 |
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
18
|
23
|
|
Régionale 2 D Messieurs
|
Thuir 2 vs Perpignan 4 .... 9-5
Nîmes ASPTT 2 vs Sommières ..... 8-6
Gigean 5 vs Nîmes ASPC 4.... 9-5
Montpellier 4 vs St Félix ..... 9-5
|
Clt |
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Montpellier TT 4 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
28
|
14
|
2
|
Nîmes ASPTT 2 |
8
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
23
|
19
|
3
|
CTT Sommières 1 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
26
|
16
|
-
|
Gigean ASM 5 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
26
|
16
|
5
|
St Félix de Lodez 1 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
22
|
20
|
6
|
Thuir TT 2 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
18
|
24
|
7
|
PRTT Perpignan 4 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
14
|
28
|
-
|
Nîmes ASPC 4 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
11
|
31
|
|
Régionale 3 A Messieurs
|
.Mauguio vs Bousquet ...10-4
Méze 2 .vs Le Caylar 2... 6-8
Cournonterral 2 .vs St Gaudérique... 1-13
Rivesaltes vs Névian .....7-7
|
Clt |
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Mauguio MJC 1 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
33
|
9
|
2
|
Rivesaltes CTT 1 |
8
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
23
|
19
|
3
|
St Gaudérique 1 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
28
|
14
|
-
|
Le Caylar PPC 2 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
24
|
18
|
5
|
Névian TT 1 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
21
|
21
|
6
|
Mèze AMTT 2 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
18
|
24
|
7
|
Le Bousquet d'Orb 1 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
16
|
26
|
8
|
Cournonterral TT 2 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
24
|
|
Régionale 3 B Messieurs
|
Agde 2. vs Perpignan 5 ..... 10-4
Canohès vs Lavérune 2 .... 11-3
St Félix 2 vs Pérols 2..... 2-12
Estagel vs Limoux .... 6-8
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Agde TT 2 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
26
|
16
|
2
|
Pérols PPC 1 |
8
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
28
|
14
|
-
|
Canohès Toulouges 1 |
8
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
26
|
16
|
4
|
Lavérune FRTT 2 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
20
|
22
|
-
|
Limoux TT 2 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
20
|
22
|
-
|
St Félix de Lodez 2 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
13
|
29
|
7
|
PPC Estagellois 1 |
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
19
|
23
|
-
|
PRTT Perpignan 5 |
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
18
|
26
|
|
Régionale 3 C Messieurs
|
Lavérune 1 vs Mende 2 ..... 14-0
Marseillan 1 vs Mialet 1 .... 5-9
Gigean 6 vs Calvisson .... 7-7
Montady 1 vs Lunel 2 .....12-2 |
Clt
|
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Lavérune FRTT 1 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
38
|
4
|
-
|
Mialet TT 1 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
26
|
16
|
3
|
Montady Capestang CTT 1 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
24
|
18
|
4
|
Marseillan TT 1 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
24
|
18
|
5
|
Gigean ASM 6 |
5
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
18
|
23
|
-
|
Eveil mendois TT 2 |
5
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
14
|
28
|
7
|
CTT Calvisson 1 |
4
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
19
|
23
|
8
|
Lunel TT 2 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
4
|
38
|
|
Régionale 3 D Messieurs
|
Le Vigan vs Lunel 1 .... 3-11
Caux 1 vs St Chély 1 ..... 5-9
Salindres 4 vs Balaruc ...... 7-7
Montpellier 5 vs Limoux 1 ..... 8-6 |
Clt
|
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Montpellier TT 5 |
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
26
|
16
|
2
|
Limoux |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
30
|
12
|
-
|
Lunel TT 1 |
7
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
26
|
18
|
4
|
ASTT Balaruc 1 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
21
|
21
|
-
|
Salindres AS 4 |
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
20
|
22
|
6
|
St Chély |
5
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
23
|
19
|
7
|
Le Vigan |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
10
|
32
|
-
|
Caux TT 1 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
12
|
31
|
|
|
|
Régionale 1 Dames
|
Pérols vs Calvisson ..... 8-2
Gigean .... exempt
Canohès Toulouges ... exempt Clermont 34 .... exempt |
Clt
|
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Calvisson TT |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
20
|
0
|
-
|
Pérols PPC |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
4
|
3
|
Canohès Toulouge |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
Clermont l'Hérault |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
13
|
7
|
5
|
Gigean ASM |
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
9
|
11
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|