Pré Nationale Messieurs Poule A
|
Cugnaux-Villeneuve 2 vs Perpignan 1 ......12-2
Le Crès 2 vs Nîmes ASPTT ... 7-7
Béziers 2 vs Frouzins ..... 5-9
Pouzac vs Blagnac 2.... 8-6
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
JS Cugnaux-Villeneuve 2 |
6
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23
|
5
|
-
|
Frouzins TT 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21
|
6
|
3
|
Blagnac TT 2 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
-
|
Perpignan PRTT 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
12
|
16
|
-
|
ES Pouzac 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
12
|
16
|
6
|
Nîmes ASPTT 1 |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
18
|
-
|
Le Crès Salaison 2 |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
20
|
8
|
Béziers TT 2 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
9
|
19
|
|
|
Pré Nationale Messieurs Poule B
|
Le Caylar vs Villeneuve ..... 11-3
Le Crès vs Tarbes ..... 11-3
Béziers vs Cugnaux-Villeneuve4 ..... 9-5
St Christol vs Blagnac ..... 5-9
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Le Crès Salaison 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24
|
4
|
-
|
Le Caylar PPC 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
19
|
9
|
-
|
TT Blagnac 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
11
|
4
|
Béziers TT 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
15
|
13
|
-
|
AS Villeneuve TT 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
12
|
8
|
6
|
St Christol Lez Alès 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
10
|
18
|
-
|
Tarbes Odos PTT 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
9
|
19
|
-
|
JS Cugnaux- Villeneuve 3 |
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
22
|
|
Régionale 1 A Messieurs
|
Salindres vs Gigean 4 ..... 7-7
Le Crès 3 vs St Félix ..... 10-4
Agde vs Gruissan ..... 8-6
Trèbes vs Perpignan 2 ..... 7-7
|
Clt |
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Le Crès Salaison 3 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
19
|
10
|
2
|
Salindres AS 1 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
21
|
7
|
-
|
Gigean ASM 4 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
-
|
Perpignan PRTT 2 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
5
|
Agde TT 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
13
|
15
|
6
|
Trèbes TT 1 |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
12
|
16
|
7
|
MJC Gruissan 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
11
|
17
|
-
|
St Félix de Lodez 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
24
|
|
Régionale 1 B Messieurs
|
Congéniès vs Gigean 3 .....7-7
Mèze 1 vs Mende .... 8-6
Montpellier 3 vs Marvejols ..... 10-4
Narbonne vs Nîmes ASPC 3...... 10-4
|
Clt |
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Montpellier TT 3 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23
|
5
|
-
|
Narbonne TT 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21
|
7
|
-
|
Mèze AMTT 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
Eveil mendois 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
14
|
14
|
5
|
Congéniès PPC 1 |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
13
|
15
|
-
|
Gigean ASM 3 |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
18
|
7
|
Marvejols TT 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
10
|
18
|
-
|
Nîmes ASPC 3 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
23
|
|
Régionale 2 A Messieurs
|
Nîmes ASPTT 2 vs Sète ...... 5-9
Castelnau vs Bagnols Marcoule ...... 11-3
Mialet vs Salindres 3 .... 5-9
Mauguio vs Sommières ...... 4-10
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
CTT Sommières 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24
|
4
|
-
|
ASPTT Sète 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
22
|
6
|
-
|
Castelnau le Lez 2 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
20
|
8
|
4
|
Salindres AS 3 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
14
|
14
|
-
|
Bagnols Marcoule 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
11
|
17
|
6
|
Nîmes ASPTT 2 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
11
|
17
|
7
|
Mauguio MJC 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
23
|
-
|
Mialet TT 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
23
|
|
Régionale 2 B Messieurs
|
Pérols vs Millas ...... 4-10
Uchaud 2 vs Balaruc ....... 10-4
Gigean 5 vs Limoux ...... 11-3
Perpignan 3 vs St Christol 3 ..... 8-6
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Uchaud ASTT 2 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
18
|
10
|
2
|
Millas TT 1 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
11
|
3
|
Perpignan PRTT 3 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
15
|
13
|
4
|
St Christol lez Alès 3 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
-
|
Gigean ASM 5 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
15
|
13
|
-
|
Pérols PPC 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
13
|
15
|
7
|
Limoux TT 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
9
|
19
|
-
|
ASTT Balaruc 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
9
|
19
|
|
Régionale 2 C Messieurs
|
Lézignan Corbières vsCournonterral .... 8-6
Uchaud vs Lavérune .... 9-5
Bousquet d'Orb vs Salindres 2 ..... 3-11
Thuir vs St Christol 3..... 8-6
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Salindres AS 2 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24
|
4
|
-
|
Lézignan Corbières 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
3
|
Cournonterral TT 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
18
|
8
|
-
|
Le Bousquet d'Orb 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
13
|
15
|
-
|
Thuir TT 2 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
18
|
-
|
Uchaud ASTT 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
18
|
7
|
Lavérune FRTT 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
11
|
17
|
-
|
St Christol lez Alès 3 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
12
|
16
|
|
Régionale 2 D Messieurs
|
Nimes ASPTT 3 vs Agde 2 ....... 11-3
Le Crès 4 vs Torreilles ...... 10-4
Montpellier 4 vs Estagel ...... 13-1
Thuir vs Trèbes 2 .....9-5
|
Clt |
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Montpellier TT 4 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21
|
7
|
-
|
Thuir TT 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
20
|
8
|
-
|
Le Crès Salaison 4 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
20
|
8
|
4
|
Nîmes ASPTT 3 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
18
|
10
|
-
|
Torreilles US 1 |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
11
|
17
|
6
|
Trèbes TT 2 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
11
|
17
|
-
|
Agde TT 2 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
22
|
-
|
PPC Estagellois 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
23
|
|
Régionale 3 A Messieurs
|
Montady Capestang vs St Gaudérique ...... 7-7
Méze 2 vs Castelnau 2 .... 5-9
Béziers 3 - Carcassonne ..... 9-5
Perpignan 4 vs Rivesaltes ..... 11-3
|
Clt |
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Béziers TT 3 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
20
|
8
|
-
|
Perpignan PRTT 4 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
20
|
8
|
3
|
Montady Capestang TT 1 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
Castelnau le Lez 2 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
14
|
14
|
-
|
Mèze AMTT 2 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
13
|
15
|
6
|
St Gaudérique 1 |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
12
|
16
|
7
|
Carcassonne MJC 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
11
|
17
|
-
|
Rivesaltes CTT 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
22
|
|
Régionale 3 B Messieurs
|
Congéniès 2 vs Prades ..... 12-2
Marseillan vs Mende 2 ..... 5-9
Montpellier 5 - Limoux 2 ..... 3-11
Caux vs Nîmes ASPC 4 ..... 3-11
|
Clt
|
Equipes
|
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Nîmes ASPC 4 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23
|
5
|
-
|
Limoux TT 2 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21
|
7
|
3
|
PPC Congéniès 2 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
19
|
9
|
-
|
Eveil mendois 2 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
5
|
Caux TT 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
12
|
16
|
6
|
Prades PDG TT 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
21
|
-
|
Marseillan TT 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
9
|
19
|
-
|
Montpellier TT 5 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
23
|
|
Régionale 3 C Messieurs
|
Pérols 2 vs Agde 3 ..... 8-6
Lunel vs Lavérune 2 ...... 9-5
Canohès Toulouges vs Nîmes ASPTT 4 ..... 10-4
Narbonne 2 vs Trèbes 3 .... 7-7 |
Clt
|
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Lunel TT 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
19
|
9
|
2
|
Narbonne TT 2 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
18
|
10
|
-
|
Canohès Toulouges TT 1 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
11
|
-
|
Pérols PPC 2 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
15
|
13
|
5
|
Trèbes TT 3 |
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
14
|
14
|
6
|
Laverune FRTT 2 |
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
12
|
16
|
7
|
Nîmes ASPTT 4 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
20
|
-
|
Agde TT 3 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
9
|
19
|
|
Régionale 3 D Messieurs
|
Alès vs Cournonterral 2 ..... 4-10
Le Vigan vs Mende 3 ...... 12-2
Montpellier 5 vs Lunel 2 ...... 9-5
St Christol 4 vs Manduel ....... 12-2 |
Clt
|
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Le Vigan TT 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23
|
5
|
-
|
St Christol lez Alès 4 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
20
|
8
|
3
|
Cournonterral TT 2 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
-
|
Eveil mendois 3 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
18
|
5
|
Manduel ASTT 1 |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
9
|
19
|
6
|
Montpellier TT 5 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
12
|
-
|
Alès CTT 1 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
10
|
18
|
8
|
Lunel TT 2 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
20
|
|
Régionale 1 Dames
|
Pérols vs Gigean ..... 4-6
Canohès vs Clermont ..... 8-2
Agde vs Calvisson ..... 8-2 |
Clt
|
Equipes |
Pts
|
Jou
|
V
|
N
|
De
|
Ff/P
|
PG
|
PP
|
1
|
Agde TT 1 |
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
14
|
6
|
2
|
Gigean ASM 1 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
10
|
3
|
Canohès Toulouges TT 1 |
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
Clermont Hérault TT 1 |
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
-
|
Pérols PPC 1 |
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
6
|
-
|
CCT Calvisson 1 |
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
|